Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moncion

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moncion. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moncion with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5897,823
BustAfghanistan 12,6257,846
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5317,787
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5557,802
FarahAfghanistan 12,4137,714
GardizAfghanistan 12,7767,939
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7327,912
HeratAfghanistan 12,2767,628
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6507,861
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7817,942
KabulAfghanistan 12,6977,890
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7307,910
KhostAfghanistan 12,8427,980
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5017,769
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3097,649
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3977,704
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6217,843
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2767,628
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3107,649
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6437,856
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4927,762
ShkoderAlbania 8,6305,363
TiranaAlbania 8,6725,389
VloreAlbania 8,6745,390
AdrarAlgeria 7,1944,471
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3694,579
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3714,581
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7724,829
BatnaAlgeria 7,6594,759
BecharAlgeria 6,9394,312
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5324,680
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9664,329
BiskraAlgeria 7,6244,737
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8534,880
ChlefAlgeria 7,2084,479
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6764,770
DjanetAlgeria 8,2215,108
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4014,599
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4374,621
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7444,812
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4904,655
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7234,799
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1355,055
In SalahAlgeria 7,4684,640
MilianaAlgeria 7,2874,528
OranAlgeria 7,0414,376
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4004,599
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6904,779
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8614,885
TebessaAlgeria 7,8264,863
TimimounAlgeria 7,2154,483
TindoufAlgeria 6,4233,992
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6884,778
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5137,155
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,13310,025
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1634,451
HuamboAngola 10,1606,314
LuandaAngola 9,7526,060
LuenaAngola 10,5506,556
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8866,144
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1655,695
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2865,771
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2925,774
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2235,731
ByrdAntarctica 11,4137,092
DavisAntarctica 14,1498,792
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1385,678
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8457,982
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1523,823
AzulArgentina 6,3583,951
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5344,060
BarilocheArgentina 6,7354,185
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1533,823
CeresArgentina 5,5703,461
ChamicalArgentina 5,5613,455
ChepesArgentina 5,6643,520
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2604,511
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8113,611
CórdobaArgentina 5,6903,536
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7003,542
CorrientesArgentina 5,3803,343
EsquelArgentina 6,9334,309
EzeizaArgentina 6,1763,838
FormosaArgentina 5,2613,269
General PicoArgentina 6,1793,839
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9793,715
JuninArgentina 6,0983,789
La PlataArgentina 6,2073,857
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6562,893
La RiojaArgentina 5,4473,385
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0123,736
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7534,818
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0383,130
Malarg EArgentina 6,1093,796
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7514,195
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5334,060
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8743,650
MendozaArgentina 5,8213,617
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8163,614
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7113,549
NeuquenArgentina 6,4984,038
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1973,851
OranArgentina 4,7912,977
ParanaArgentina 5,8063,608
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6623,519
PehuajoArgentina 6,2243,868
PergaminoArgentina 6,0333,749
PigeArgentina 6,4063,981
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7333,563
PosadasArgentina 5,4533,389
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2663,273
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8103,610
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2653,893
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7193,554
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5423,444
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8883,659
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9014,910
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9283,063
RosarioArgentina 5,9233,681
SaltaArgentina 4,9613,083
San AntonioArgentina 6,7244,178
San LuisArgentina 5,8813,654
San RafaelArgentina 6,0123,736
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2673,895
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2993,293
SarmientoArgentina 7,2314,493
TrelewArgentina 6,9894,343
TucumanArgentina 5,1833,221
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2575,131
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7483,572
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5423,444
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9423,692
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6296,605
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,9154,297
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,63010,334
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06711,227
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,38510,803
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,51910,887
AmberleyAustralia 15,4759,616
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,10610,009
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4359,591
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59611,556
CairnsAustralia 16,11310,013
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6949,753
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,23011,950
CedunaAustralia 17,16510,666
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,12010,017
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,71110,384
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0909,998
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,31310,137
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4199,581
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,51510,884
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39710,811
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53610,897
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,49811,495
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8219,831
East SaleAustralia 15,7869,810
Esperance (po)Australia 17,95911,160
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95811,159
EssendonAustralia 15,9859,933
ForrestAustralia 17,70311,001
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5709,675
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81511,692
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,92011,136
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03211,205
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5689,674
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5799,681
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,32710,146
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22711,326
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6479,723
LavertonAustralia 15,9929,938
LearmonthAustralia 19,38612,047
LongreachAustralia 16,33010,148
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,33010,148
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8429,223
Low HeadAustralia 15,7019,757
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8119,825
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2858,877
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,86711,724
MeekatharraAustralia 18,74211,647
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9939,938
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9779,928
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35210,161
Mount GambierAustralia 16,32010,142
Mount IsaAustralia 16,81610,450
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9888,692
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,61610,325
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5859,684
NuriootpaAustralia 16,60910,321
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,31712,004
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,17010,670
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45311,467
Port HedlandAustralia 18,98711,799
RichmondAustralia 15,5919,688
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6979,755
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5489,662
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5479,661
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,36310,789
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,36310,789
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,30610,133
TibooburraAustralia 16,49310,249
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0459,971
WaggaAustralia 15,8529,851
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,50011,496
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5089,637
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6599,731
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60211,559
WoomeraAustralia 16,92910,520
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,92511,139
GrazAustria 8,1905,090
InnsbruckAustria 7,8804,897
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1145,042
LinzAustria 8,0725,016
SalzburgAustria 7,9944,967
ViennaAustria 8,2305,114
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9874,963
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8036,713
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0506,867
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7336,670
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8336,732
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7356,671
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0414,375
LerwickUk 7,0394,374
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8216,724
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8426,737
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7576,685
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9856,826
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8966,771
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8646,751
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8036,713
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9776,821
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7936,707
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6946,645
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5952,856
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8283,000
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4182,746
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 902561
MuharraqBahrain 11,9397,419
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0169,331
DhakaBangladesh 14,8329,217
CharnocksBarbados 1,431889
BrestBelarus 8,6365,367
GomelBelarus 9,0955,652
GrodnoBelarus 8,6155,353
MinskBelarus 8,8295,486
MogilevBelarus 8,9805,580
VitebskBelarus 8,9395,555
BrusselsBelgium 7,3384,560
D’UccleBelgium 7,3384,560
OstendeBelgium 7,2374,497
Belize CityBelize 1,8201,131
BeninBenin 8,0505,002
BohiconBenin 7,9884,964
CotonouBenin 8,0505,002
KandiBenin 7,9464,938
NatitingouBenin 7,8114,854
ParakouBenin 7,9724,954
SaveBenin 8,0004,972
BermudaBermuda 1,577980
La PazBolivia 4,0092,491
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2272,627
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4945,278
FrancistownBotswana 11,6347,230
MaunBotswana 11,1886,952
TshaneBotswana 11,1676,939
AimoresBrazil 5,4283,373
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0173,118
AltamiraBrazil 3,2582,025
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3292,069
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5453,446
ApodiBrazil 4,5932,854
AracajuBrazil 5,0333,128
AracuaiBrazil 5,1363,192
AragarcasBrazil 4,4392,758
AraxaBrazil 5,0763,154
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8483,013
BageBrazil 5,9303,685
BambuiBrazil 5,1703,213
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4153,365
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5832,848
BarcelosBrazil 2,4401,516
BarraBrazil 4,5722,841
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9632,462
BarreirasBrazil 4,5312,815
BelémBrazil 3,3942,109
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2863,285
BelterraBrazil 3,0241,879
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3392,696
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7923,599
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7362,943
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6662,899
BrevesBrazil 3,2552,023
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5453,446
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6763,527
CabroboBrazil 4,6692,901
CaceresBrazil 4,2102,616
CaetiteBrazil 4,8583,019
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8673,024
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7852,974
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2453,259
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4483,385
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4702,778
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2563,266
CaparaoBrazil 5,4673,397
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8473,012
CaratingaBrazil 5,3863,347
CaravelasBrazil 5,4043,358
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7782,969
CarolinaBrazil 3,9472,453
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4223,369
CataguasesBrazil 5,4933,413
CatalaoBrazil 4,8883,038
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1153,178
CaxiasBrazil 4,0672,528
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8113,611
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8022,984
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4753,402
ChapecoBrazil 5,5473,447
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8652,402
CipoBrazil 4,9283,062
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8992,423
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2363,254
CordeiroBrazil 5,5713,462
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6602,896
CorumbaBrazil 4,5332,817
CoximBrazil 4,5802,846
CrateusBrazil 4,3132,680
CuiabaBrazil 4,2222,624
CuritibaBrazil 5,5183,429
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1563,204
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0902,542
DouradosBrazil 4,9603,082
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5623,456
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9013,667
EspinosaBrazil 4,9223,059
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9623,084
FloraniaBrazil 4,7102,927
FlorestaBrazil 4,7382,944
FlorianoBrazil 4,2392,634
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7643,582
FormosaBrazil 4,6792,908
FortalezaBrazil 4,3942,731
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3113,300
FrancaBrazil 5,1403,194
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9293,063
GoianiaBrazil 4,6722,903
GoiasBrazil 4,5522,829
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3173,304
GrajauBrazil 3,8952,421
GuairaBrazil 5,1723,214
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3942,731
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3003,293
IbiriteBrazil 5,2873,285
IguatuBrazil 4,5142,805
IlheusBrazil 5,1773,217
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7952,358
IndaialBrazil 5,6673,522
IpameriBrazil 4,8323,003
IraiBrazil 5,5303,436
IreceBrazil 4,6862,912
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8943,041
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8671,782
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1131,934
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1693,212
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5263,434
ItapevaBrazil 5,3933,351
ItirucuBrazil 4,9963,105
ItuacuBrazil 4,9333,065
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0043,109
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2623,270
JacobinaBrazil 4,7832,972
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5362,819
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9483,075
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9483,075
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4873,410
LavrasBrazil 5,3413,319
LencoisBrazil 4,8252,998
LinharesBrazil 5,4883,410
LondrinaBrazil 5,2293,249
MacapaBrazil 3,0741,910
MacauBrazil 4,6592,895
MaceioBrazil 5,0543,141
MachadoBrazil 5,3293,312
ManausBrazil 2,7881,732
MarabaBrazil 3,6582,273
MaringaBrazil 5,1993,231
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0241,879
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9373,068
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8162,993
MonteiroBrazil 4,8122,990
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0043,109
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5032,798
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7282,938
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5833,469
ObidosBrazil 2,9231,816
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9543,079
ParacatuBrazil 4,8613,021
ParanaBrazil 4,3772,720
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5643,457
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8643,023
ParintinsBrazil 2,9151,811
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0702,529
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6713,524
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0103,113
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4942,793
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8252,999
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1163,179
PeixeBrazil 4,2872,664
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6422,884
PicosBrazil 4,3852,725
PiraiBrazil 5,5343,439
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6112,866
PompeuBrazil 5,1563,204
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9583,081
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1301,945
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5203,430
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2332,009
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8973,664
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1642,588
PosseBrazil 4,6102,865
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4322,754
RecifeBrazil 5,0083,112
RemansoBrazil 4,5352,818
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2882,043
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6023,481
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5623,456
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7032,922
SalvadorBrazil 5,0773,155
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7733,588
SantaremBrazil 3,0211,877
SantosBrazil 5,5213,431
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2563,266
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5772,223
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6342,879
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7753,588
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5933,476
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4203,368
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8162,371
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4433,382
São PauloBrazil 5,4643,395
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2233,245
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1871,980
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7492,951
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9353,066
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2253,247
SobralBrazil 4,2362,633
SoureBrazil 3,3302,070
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4682,777
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1823,841
SurubimBrazil 4,9243,060
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4552,768
TarauacaBrazil 3,0681,906
TauaBrazil 4,3942,730
TefeBrazil 2,6301,634
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2583,267
TeresinaBrazil 4,1272,565
TiriosBrazil 2,5281,571
TorresBrazil 5,8883,659
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4902,169
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9473,074
TriunfoBrazil 4,7192,933
TucuruiBrazil 3,4802,163
TuriacuBrazil 3,6642,277
UaupesBrazil 2,1901,361
UbatubaBrazil 5,5433,445
UberabaBrazil 5,0383,131
VassourasBrazil 5,5263,434
VicosaBrazil 5,4263,372
VitoriaBrazil 5,5493,448
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0573,142
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8032,363
BurgasBulgaria 9,2405,742
LomBulgaria 8,8685,510
PlevenBulgaria 8,9865,584
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0405,618
SadovoBulgaria 9,0555,627
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9445,558
SofiaBulgaria 8,9165,541
VarnaBulgaria 9,2485,747
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4434,625
BurundiBurundi 11,2276,977
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,54410,280
SiemreapCambodia 16,32910,147
BatouriCameroon 9,3735,825
DoualaCameroon 8,9055,533
GarouaCameroon 9,0965,652
MamfeCameroon 8,7965,466
MarouaCameroon 9,1475,684
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1865,708
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9525,563
YaoundeCameroon 9,0985,653
YokoCameroon 9,1255,670
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5963,477
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5623,456
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9414,313
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3772,098
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0254,365
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7742,345
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7422,325
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2151,998
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5483,447
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3263,309
Banff, AbCanada 5,2323,251
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1201,939
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8922,418
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0183,118
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1212,561
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5093,424
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9931,860
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2813,903
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2402,635
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4142,743
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3763,340
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0511,896
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0123,736
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0693,772
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1323,189
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9913,723
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8263,621
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2993,293
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4633,395
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6352,880
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6514,133
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0673,770
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2693,896
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9992,485
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2823,282
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3922,108
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2051,992
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0711,908
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0761,912
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8493,634
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1101,933
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1033,171
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8862,415
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8432,388
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7472,950
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4894,032
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6813,530
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1023,171
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3682,093
Comox, BcCanada 5,7943,600
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8623,643
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0623,146
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0283,125
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1733,214
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6312,256
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3362,694
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7233,557
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3833,966
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5332,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4743,402
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2782,037
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8862,415
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2101,995
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2223,245
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2353,253
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2323,252
Edson, AbCanada 5,4043,358
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1883,224
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3562,707
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2083,858
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7744,209
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7062,925
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4233,370
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2913,288
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9983,727
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0303,126
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0723,773
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7783,591
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6383,503
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9781,851
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9721,847
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9333,066
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6022,238
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5492,827
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6853,532
Golden, BcCanada 5,3263,310
Goose, NfCanada 3,8802,411
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1231,941
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6233,494
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9001,802
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2212,001
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8594,262
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8921,797
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9181,813
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7661,719
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8812,412
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7471,707
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7683,585
Hope, BcCanada 5,5483,447
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7484,193
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3782,721
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8844,278
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9333,066
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8104,232
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1083,174
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5263,434
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4842,165
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4842,165
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9542,457
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8041,742
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1804,462
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1883,845
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3072,676
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9321,822
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8953,042
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4042,115
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1753,837
Langara, BcCanada 6,4544,011
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9272,440
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9823,096
London, OnCanada 2,7881,732
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5093,423
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8393,007
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5843,470
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5293,436
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0221,878
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8042,985
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8414,251
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1243,806
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8693,026
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7173,553
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0261,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2552,023
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9091,808
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9061,806
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5792,845
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6402,262
Morden, MbCanada 4,0862,539
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9391,826
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2032,612
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7103,548
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5192,187
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7562,334
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4904,033
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8883,037
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0901,920
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9101,808
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9091,808
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5943,476
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6013,480
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4223,369
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0041,867
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8391,764
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9322,443
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7843,594
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3132,059
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9913,723
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1522,580
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7792,970
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7923,599
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2893,908
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4732,779
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3123,922
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0431,891
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7493,572
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1793,219
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0402,510
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5342,817
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5352,818
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3113,922
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3893,349
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2372,012
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9161,812
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8313,002
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9201,815
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3523,947
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5323,438
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1561,961
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7652,961
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2472,018
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9512,455
Scott, SkCanada 4,8953,042
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4522,145
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8921,797
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8941,798
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0504,381
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8852,414
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8752,408
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3983,354
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1023,792
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4292,131
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0781,913
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7002,921
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7072,925
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1431,953
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7733,587
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1773,839
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5854,092
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6092,864
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5443,445
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6192,870
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6092,242
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3692,093
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8373,627
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8001,740
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8111,747
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8101,746
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1472,577
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1671,968
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3603,331
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2402,013
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6593,516
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1483,199
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0673,149
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6593,516
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6733,525
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7442,327
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8091,745
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3773,963
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7254,179
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9631,841
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7741,724
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1022,549
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6012,859
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7551,712
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8103,610
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4732,780
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7103,548
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6233,494
SalCape Verde 5,0883,162
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8106,096
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0356,236
AbecheChad 9,7046,030
FayaChad 9,3845,831
MoundouChad 9,4035,843
N’DjamenaChad 9,1695,698
AntofagastaChile 4,7682,963
AricaChile 4,2012,611
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2654,515
ChicoChile 7,3394,561
ChillanChile 6,2283,870
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2523,885
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2073,236
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2324,494
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0483,758
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4452,762
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6224,115
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4425,246
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4863,409
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6774,149
ParronChile 5,9703,710
Puerto AysenChile 7,2094,480
Puerto MonttChile 6,7704,207
Punta ArenasChile 8,0535,004
QuinteroChile 5,8353,626
SantiagoChile 5,8853,657
SewellChile 5,9503,697
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4724,022
ValdiviaChile 6,5894,094
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5694,082
VallenarChile 5,3833,345
ValparaisoChile 5,8293,622
AltaiChina 12,2667,622
BeijingChina 13,3708,309
ChangchunChina 12,7807,942
ChangduChina 14,2558,858
ChangshaChina 14,6979,133
ChengduChina 14,4188,959
ChongqingChina 14,5709,054
DuianChina 13,7178,524
ErlianChina 12,9958,075
GanzhouChina 14,9369,281
GuangzhouChina 15,2489,475
HaikouChina 15,6299,712
HailarChina 12,3047,646
HamiChina 12,9198,028
HetanChina 13,0348,100
JiuquanChina 13,3468,294
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6437,857
KashiChina 12,6317,849
KunmingChina 15,0299,339
LanzhouChina 13,8208,588
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2368,846
NanchangChina 14,6229,086
NanjingChina 14,2008,824
NanningChina 15,3399,532
PingbianChina 14,3548,919
QingdaoChina 13,7288,531
QiqiharChina 12,4367,728
RuoqiangChina 13,1688,183
ShanghaiChina 14,2258,840
ShantouChina 15,1799,432
ShenyangChina 13,0508,109
TaiyuanChina 13,6618,489
TaoyuanChina 14,8939,254
TengchongChina 14,9389,282
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6617,868
Xi’AnChina 14,0428,726
XichangChina 14,7069,138
YanjiChina 12,7747,938
YichangChina 14,4368,971
YinchuanChina 13,5728,434
YiningChina 12,4327,725
ZhengzhouChina 13,9748,684
ZhijiangChina 14,8039,199
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1861,358
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1101,311
AraucaColombia 1,374854
BarranquillaColombia 1,026638
Benito SalasColombia 1,8841,171
BogotáColombia 1,6691,037
Camilo DazaColombia 1,286799
El CaranoColombia 1,6351,016
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6541,028
MatecanaColombia 1,6981,055
PeralesColombia 1,7221,070
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,526948
Rafael NunezColombia 1,102685
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,361846
Simon BolivarColombia 979608
VanguardiaColombia 1,7171,067
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6261,632
YariguiesColombia 1,409875
MoroniComoros 12,9728,061
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7491,087
LimonCosta Rica 1,6521,027
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8071,123
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7441,084
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1745,079
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5015,282
SibenikCroatia 8,2995,157
SplitCroatia 8,3475,187
ZagrebCroatia 8,2575,131
CamagueyCuba 739459
CasablancaCuba 1,232766
HavanaCuba 1,231765
WillemstadCuraçao 836520
FamagustaCyprus 10,0686,256
LarnacaCyprus 10,0536,247
LimassolCyprus 10,0136,222
NicosiaCyprus 10,0136,222
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2345,117
ChebCzech Republic 7,9124,917
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3235,172
PragueCzech Republic 8,0434,998
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5986,586
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2256,354
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8126,098
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3297,040
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7806,699
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8444,874
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0154,980
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5874,715
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5654,701
MarstalDenmark 7,7264,801
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8274,864
OdenseDenmark 7,7174,795
RandersDenmark 7,6834,774
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9904,965
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6164,732
TønderDenmark 7,6204,735
TylstrupDenmark 7,6724,767
TystofteDenmark 7,7744,831
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7304,804
VestervigDenmark 7,5754,707
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0407,482
Melville HallDominica 1,130702
AltamiraDominican Republic 4427
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 180112
AzuaDominican Republic 10968
BaniDominican Republic 15496
BarahonaDominican Republic 13684
BayaguanaDominican Republic 176109
CabreraDominican Republic 13584
ConstanzDominican Republic 7546
CotuiDominican Republic 11672
DajabonDominican Republic 6138
DuvergeDominican Republic 12377
El CercadoDominican Republic 8754
El SeyboDominican Republic 236147
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9559
Hato MayorDominican Republic 213132
HigueyDominican Republic 273170
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9559
ImbertDominican Republic 6741
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6339
JimaniDominican Republic 14288
La RomanaDominican Republic 253157
La VegaDominican Republic 7345
Las AmericasDominican Republic 191119
LuperonDominican Republic 5534
MichesDominican Republic 226140
MocaDominican Republic 6641
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15898
NaguaDominican Republic 13986
NeybaDominican Republic 10968
PedernalesDominican Republic 166103
PimentelDominican Republic 11471
PoloDominican Republic 15093
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7345
RestauracionDominican Republic 8855
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11672
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9056
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 225140
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 190118
SalcedoDominican Republic 7949
SamanaDominican Republic 194120
San CristobalDominican Republic 164102
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2918
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12075
San JuanDominican Republic 6943
San R. YumaDominican Republic 283176
SanchezDominican Republic 165102
SantiagoDominican Republic 4729
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2214
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 173107
TamayoDominican Republic 11471
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13382
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13483
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4528
YamasaDominican Republic 13986
YasicaDominican Republic 6440
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6214,115
CanarEcuador 2,5871,608
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5821,605
IzobambaEcuador 2,3441,456
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3351,451
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7531,711
MilagroEcuador 2,5661,595
OtavaloEcuador 2,2701,411
PichilingueEcuador 2,4551,526
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4921,549
PuyoEcuador 2,4421,518
QuitoEcuador 2,3201,442
RumipambaEcuador 2,4131,500
San GabrielEcuador 2,2151,376
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9006,152
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1796,326
AswanEgypt 10,4736,508
AsyutEgypt 10,1726,321
BahariyaEgypt 9,9256,168
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0926,271
CairoEgypt 10,0766,261
DabaaEgypt 9,7746,073
DakhlaEgypt 10,0496,244
El ArishEgypt 10,2456,366
El TorEgypt 10,3596,437
FarafraEgypt 9,8946,148
HelwanEgypt 10,0816,264
HurguadaEgypt 10,4126,470
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1286,294
KhargaEgypt 10,1966,336
KosseirEgypt 10,5086,530
LuxorEgypt 10,3876,455
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6535,999
MinyaEgypt 10,1026,277
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0976,274
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3966,460
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4366,485
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2146,347
SalloumEgypt 9,4645,881
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5805,953
SohagEgypt 10,2556,373
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3746,447
TahrirEgypt 9,9896,207
TantaEgypt 10,0106,220
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0941,301
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0161,253
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0631,282
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0241,258
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8125,476
AsmaraEritrea 11,4507,115
AssabEritrea 11,9267,411
MassawaEritrea 11,4877,138
TallinEstonia 8,4765,267
TartuEstonia 8,6145,353
VilsandiEstonia 8,3485,187
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7227,284
GonderEthiopia 11,4297,102
NegeleEthiopia 11,9577,430
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0134,980
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7824,215
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7384,187
Laucala BayFiji 12,7417,917
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8337,975
NandiFiji 12,8337,975
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5167,778
HelsinkiFinland 8,4555,254
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4695,263
JoensuuFinland 8,6315,364
JokioinenFinland 8,3785,206
JyvskylFinland 8,4465,248
KajaaniFinland 8,4855,273
KuopioFinland 8,5295,300
KuusamoFinland 8,4985,281
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6155,354
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2025,097
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2985,157
OuluFinland 8,3595,195
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3475,187
TampereFinland 8,3755,204
TurkuFinland 8,3205,170
VaasaFinland 8,2355,117
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7664,826
BiarritzFrance 6,9114,295
BordeauxFrance 6,9764,335
BrestFrance 6,7024,165
CaenFrance 6,9954,347
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1574,448
DijonFrance 7,4104,605
GourdonFrance 7,1404,437
GrenobleFrance 7,4784,647
Le MansFrance 7,0424,376
LilleFrance 7,2504,505
LyonFrance 7,4114,605
MarseilleFrance 7,4554,633
MontpellierFrance 7,3534,569
NancyFrance 7,4844,651
NantesFrance 6,9054,291
NiceFrance 7,6124,730
ParisFrance 7,1984,473
PerpignanFrance 7,2724,519
StrasbourgFrance 7,5884,716
ToulonFrance 7,5154,670
ToulouseFrance 7,1454,440
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6031,617
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5561,588
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6031,618
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7181,689
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4161,501
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1125,041
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6666,007
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6656,006
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6835,396
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3845,210
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9155,540
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7316,047
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,36910,172
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2439,472
BitamGabon 9,1585,691
CocobeachGabon 9,0015,593
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5145,912
LambarnGabon 9,1315,674
LastourvilleGabon 9,3965,839
LibrevilleGabon 9,0025,594
MakokouGabon 9,3595,816
MayumbaGabon 9,2775,765
MitzicGabon 9,2115,724
MkamboGabon 9,4545,875
MoandaGabon 9,4825,892
MouilaGabon 9,2565,752
Port-GentilGabon 8,9755,577
TchibanGabon 9,2945,775
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0261,881
BanjulGambia 5,8353,626
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2176,349
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5746,571
BerlinGermany 7,9384,932
BrockenGermany 7,7654,825
CologneGermany 7,5204,673
DresdenGermany 7,9914,965
ErfurtGermany 7,7994,846
EssenGermany 7,5174,671
FichtelbergGermany 7,9464,938
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6464,751
GeisenheimGermany 7,5984,721
GorlitzGermany 8,0725,016
HamburgGermany 7,7044,787
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7034,787
HannoverGermany 7,6944,781
HelgolandGermany 7,5614,699
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8474,876
KarlsruheGermany 7,6404,747
KasselGermany 7,6904,778
KonstanzGermany 7,7134,793
LeipzigGermany 7,8924,904
LindenbergGermany 7,9974,969
MagdeburgGermany 7,8274,864
MunichGermany 7,8974,907
MünsterGermany 7,5584,697
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9104,915
NurembergGermany 7,8284,865
NurnbergGermany 7,8254,863
PotsdamGermany 7,9234,923
RostockGermany 7,8344,868
SchleswigGermany 7,6674,764
StuttgartGermany 7,6994,784
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5074,665
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8514,878
AccraGhana 7,8094,853
KumasiGhana 7,6194,735
TamaleGhana 7,6034,725
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6104,108
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1795,704
AthensGreece 9,1015,655
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1135,663
ChiosGreece 9,2905,773
CorfuGreece 8,7355,428
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8205,481
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3225,793
IoanninaGreece 8,8065,472
KalamataGreece 8,9915,587
KerkiraGreece 8,7355,428
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1035,657
LamiaGreece 8,9655,571
LarissaGreece 8,9395,555
LemnosGreece 9,1465,683
LimnosGreece 9,1585,691
MethoniGreece 8,9725,575
MilosGreece 9,2095,723
MitiliniGreece 9,3005,779
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2955,776
NaxosGreece 9,2735,763
PatrasGreece 8,9285,548
RhodesGreece 9,5265,920
SamosGreece 9,3785,828
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1315,674
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2255,733
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9555,564
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0085,598
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8735,514
AasiaatGreenland 5,6253,495
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6863,533
AputiteqGreenland 6,0223,742
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9974,348
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0193,119
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4303,374
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7053,545
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5294,057
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7053,545
JulianehbGreenland 4,9983,106
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4863,409
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5244,054
NanortalikGreenland 4,9713,089
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0593,144
NordGreenland 7,3244,551
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1833,221
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3523,947
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0333,128
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4903,411
UpernavikGreenland 6,0093,734
UummannaqGreenland 5,8373,627
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,078670
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,079670
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1261,321
BokeGuinea 6,0943,787
ConakryGuinea 6,2633,892
FaranahGuinea 6,5494,069
KankanGuinea 6,6904,157
KindiaGuinea 6,3263,931
KissidougouGuinea 6,6384,125
LabeGuinea 6,3463,943
MacentaGuinea 6,7294,181
MamouGuinea 6,3983,976
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8834,277
SiguiriGuinea 6,6714,145
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9853,719
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9851,234
TimehriGuyana 2,0021,244
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 170105
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6835,396
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9175,541
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,7835,458
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0355,615
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4856,516
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,7895,462
CatacamasHonduras 1,6481,024
CholutecaHonduras 1,8361,141
La CeibaHonduras 1,7151,066
La MesaHonduras 1,8331,139
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,421883
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9421,207
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8111,125
TelaHonduras 1,7791,105
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3399,532
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3409,532
BudapestHungary 8,4415,245
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4565,255
DebrecenHungary 8,6305,363
KeszthelyHungary 8,3295,176
MiskolcHungary 8,5505,313
PecsHungary 8,4235,234
SzegedHungary 8,5565,316
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2735,141
AkureyriIceland 6,4013,978
DalatangiIceland 6,5714,083
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4604,014
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3083,920
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5254,055
ReykhólarIceland 6,2233,867
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1613,828
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1803,840
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1913,847
AgraIndia 13,8628,614
AhmedabadIndia 13,8708,619
AkolaIndia 14,3678,928
AllahabadIndia 14,2288,842
AmritsarIndia 13,2818,253
BangaloreIndia 15,0469,350
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5949,069
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9419,285
BikanerIndia 13,5028,390
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2359,467
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7149,144
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7149,144
DaltonganjIndia 14,4869,002
DarbhangaIndia 14,3738,932
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5909,066
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5919,067
DumkaIndia 14,6239,087
DwarkaIndia 13,6718,495
GoaIndia 14,5619,049
GuwahatiIndia 14,6219,086
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7419,160
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1148,770
JagdalpurIndia 14,8309,216
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8459,225
KotaIndia 13,9088,643
KozhikodeIndia 15,0409,346
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2008,203
LudhianaIndia 13,4108,333
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8439,224
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7428,540
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2188,835
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0299,339
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4648,988
New DelhiIndia 13,6878,505
PambanIndia 15,4639,609
PuneIndia 14,3248,901
SagarIndia 14,2028,825
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0618,116
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3429,534
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3429,534
VeravalIndia 13,8808,625
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0329,341
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,28610,741
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,81511,070
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,52711,513
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,13011,266
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,10710,631
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,58310,305
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,22810,706
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,40910,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,76111,037
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,85711,096
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,10010,005
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,43611,456
AbadanIran 11,4957,143
ArakIran 11,3907,078
BabolsarIran 11,4327,104
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3457,671
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1536,930
Bandar LengehIran 12,2677,623
BirjandIran 12,1677,561
BushehrIran 11,7887,325
ChahbaharIran 12,8117,961
DezfulIran 11,3957,081
EsfahanIran 11,6357,230
IranshahrIran 12,6837,881
KermanIran 12,1877,573
KermanshahIran 11,1716,942
Khoram AbadIran 11,3147,030
MashhadIran 11,9497,425
OroomiehIran 10,8166,721
RamsarIran 11,2777,008
RashtIran 11,1746,944
SemnanIran 11,5637,185
ShahroudIran 11,6167,218
ShirazIran 11,8957,392
TabrizIran 10,8836,763
TeheranIran 11,4037,086
YazdIran 11,8727,377
ZahedanIran 12,5347,789
ZanjanIran 11,1306,917
BaghdadIraq 11,0056,839
BasraIraq 11,4457,112
BelmulletIreland 6,4053,980
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5194,051
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4594,014
ClonesIreland 6,5844,091
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5034,041
CorkIreland 6,4574,013
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4564,012
DublinIreland 6,6324,121
KilkennyIreland 6,5494,070
Malin HeadIreland 6,5974,100
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6114,108
ShannonIreland 6,4434,004
ValentiaIreland 6,3393,939
EilatIsrael 10,4136,471
HaifaIsrael 10,2646,378
JerusalemIsrael 10,3276,418
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2946,397
AlbengaItaly 7,6804,772
AlgheroItaly 7,7454,813
AmendolaItaly 8,3385,181
AnconaItaly 8,1145,042
ArezzoItaly 7,9854,962
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4335,241
BergamoItaly 7,7804,834
BolognaItaly 7,9224,923
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8914,904
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4025,221
BrindisiItaly 8,5435,309
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8344,868
CameriItaly 7,7024,786
CampobassoItaly 8,2515,127
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8774,895
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8764,894
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7754,831
Cape MeleItaly 7,6854,775
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3405,182
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3875,212
CerviaItaly 8,0064,975
CiampinoItaly 8,0775,019
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8814,897
Cisa PassItaly 7,8164,857
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0124,978
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9514,941
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4135,228
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5175,292
DecimomannuItaly 7,8254,862
DobbiacoItaly 7,9544,943
FalconaraItaly 8,1025,035
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9274,926
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3265,174
FonniItaly 7,8354,869
FrontoneItaly 8,0545,005
FrosinoneItaly 8,1395,058
GelaItaly 8,3245,173
GenoaItaly 7,7314,804
GhediItaly 7,8284,865
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4575,255
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2165,105
GrossetoItaly 7,9354,931
GrottaglieItaly 8,5025,283
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8284,864
GuidoniaItaly 8,0865,024
IstranaItaly 7,9644,949
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2235,110
LatinaItaly 8,1095,039
LatronicoItaly 8,3995,219
LecceItaly 8,5705,326
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8824,898
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4625,258
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4095,225
MilanItaly 7,7504,816
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7054,788
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9514,941
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2375,119
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8434,874
PadovaItaly 7,9524,941
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8744,893
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2215,109
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2015,096
PantelleriaItaly 8,1355,055
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8414,872
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8594,884
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0454,999
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1935,091
PiacenzaItaly 7,7934,843
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8664,888
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0024,972
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1275,050
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3685,200
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0695,014
PrizziItaly 8,2405,120
RadicofaniItaly 7,9894,965
Resia PassItaly 7,8274,864
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0354,993
RivoltoItaly 8,0314,990
Rolle PassItaly 7,9294,927
RomeItaly 8,0675,013
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0495,002
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0665,012
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6554,757
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3535,190
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5995,344
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8264,863
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7674,826
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4515,251
SigonellaItaly 8,3765,205
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4915,276
TarvisioItaly 8,0615,009
TermoliItaly 8,2685,138
TorinoItaly 7,6364,745
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6274,740
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1555,068
TrevicoItaly 8,3115,164
TrevisoItaly 7,9714,953
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0905,028
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6304,741
UdineItaly 8,0434,998
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1955,093
VeniceItaly 7,9864,963
VeronaItaly 7,8744,893
VicenzaItaly 7,9234,923
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0414,997
ViterboItaly 8,0224,985
VolterraItaly 7,9074,914
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4274,615